UK49S Lunchtime Results for Today | 2024 Daily Live updates

The UK49S Lunchtime Results website Allow the united kingdom players around the world to Track and view the latest Uk49’s live Draws and news updates. With uk49slunchtimeresults website players can easy keep track of all the winning numbers for convenience and peace of mind.

Check and find UK49S Lunchtime Results for Today ,UK49S Lunchtime past History Results ,Latest UK49S predictions, Teatime Results and learn more about 49s hot picks for UK 49’s Teatime and Lunchtime. Stay updated with our latest UK educational tips and news updated. Kindy scroll down for results.

What’s uk49s Lunchtime and Teatime

UK49s Lunchtime and Teatime are popular daily lotteries in the United Kingdom, with participants having the opportunity to win significant prizes through number picking , however the lunchtime events takes place every day at roughly 12:49 PM (GMT), while the teatime draw takes place at 5:49 PM (GMT).

  1. How to Play: The Players have the option to pick six numbers from a pool of one to 49. The goal is to match as many picked numbers as possible to the drawn numbers.
  2. History: The UK49s were founded in 1996 to provide a new and entertaining lottery experience.
  3. Draw Mechanics: The lottery uses a conventional ball-drawing technique, with a set of numbered balls picked at random. The more numbers a player matches, the larger the pay-out.
  4. Number of Draws: Both Lunchtime and Teatime have a daily draw, giving participants numerous opportunities to try their luck and win.

Essentially, participants have a daily opportunity to guess and match numbers in the UK49 Lunchtime to and Teatime lotteries, alongside the possibility of changing their fortunes with spectacular cash wins.

Here are UK49S Lunchtime Results for Today : 2024

28 February 2024262123253111
27 February 2024491217374640
26 February 20242024263741467
25 February 20241181927344022
24 February 202415212335394942
23 February 2024271232354025
22 February 202410112933374340
21 February 202410141929404241
20 February 20248232829424331
19 February 20243152027414347
18 February 202412192026354711
17 February 202412153334374442
16 February 20241921323435461
15 February 202420313237384544
14 February 2024781128404420
13 February 202412132122354236
12 February 202415171920394947
11 February 202433363739404505
10 February 202478912364127
9 February 2024681118204441
8 February 202412182531364037
7 February 2024715303643474
6 February 20248161719434928
5 February 202410151822243734
4 February 20247212528394348
3 February 20243202629434625
2 February 20248163345474910
1 February 20242121424263641

January

31 January 2024242040424329
30 January 20249111236394332
29 January 20247262836424424
28 January 20244313335384219
27 January 202411203738444736
26 January 20242162931384932
25 January 2024153134384124
24 January 202418202634434521
23 January 202411162232424344
22 January 20241718252938427
21 January 20249303243464919
20 January 2024311213235424
19 January 2024591123284738
18 January 20241314182126453
17 January 2024312162128329
16 January 202468103542471
15 January 202419253035394336
14 January 202411132224454639
13 January 2024261328414249
12 January 20246172735424725
11 January 20241154344464741
10 January 20248141535464841
9 January 20241132023414734
8 January 20242121314224224
7 January 2024914162641426
6 January 20241016333543464
5 January 202446183134469
4 January 202412142737394148
3 January 202414222632374733
2 January 2024391114173534
1 January 2024251735394731

2023.

31 December 2023528323841426
Saturday ,30 December 20238 ,17,32,39,43,45, booster:46
Friday ,29 December 20235 ,28, 30 ,31, 34, 38, booster: 15
Thursday ,28,December 202314 ,25, 29, 40, 43, 45,’- booster: 27
Wednesday ,27 December 20232 ,10,12 ,13 ,17 ,22, booster: 9
Tuesday ,26 December 20233 ,10 ,22 ,30 ,42 ,47 , Booster 28,
Monday, 25 December 2023Holiday
Sunday ,24 December 20239 ,11 ,18 ,23 ,37 ,40, booster: 33
Saturday ,23 December 20239 ,10 ,20 ,34 ,45,48 , Booster : 17
Friday ,22 December 20236 ,8 ,14 ,21 ,25 ,38 , booster: 22
Thursday ,21 December u20237 ,11 ,25 ,32 ,36 ,43 , Booster: 29
Wednesday ,20 December 20236 ,14 ,16 ,29, 37 ,42 ,Booster:22
Tuesday ,19 December 20233 ,14 ,17 ,32 ,41 ,42 Booster : 34
Monday,18 December 20233, 5, 11, 40, 44, 45 ,Booster :10
ASunday ,17 December 20237, 21, 32, 33, 43, 44,Booster : 27
Saturday ,16 December 202310, 11, 14, 18, 24, 38 ,Booster :17
Friday ,15 December 20233, 8, 16, 22, 46, 47 ,Booster :41
Thursday ,14 December 20234, 5 ,36, 41 ,45 ,46 ,Booster :11
Wednesday ,13 December 202319, 21, 34 ,38 ,44 ,49 ,Booster :9
Tuesday ,12 December 202312, 20, 26, 29, 40, 42 ,Booster :35
Mondays,11 December 202318, 24 ,33, 40, 46, 48 ,Booster :38
Sunday ,10 December 20236, 14 ,29, 33, 44, 46 ,Booster : 27
Saturday ,09 December 20234, 12 ,17 ,20 ,27 ,32 ,Booster :43
Friday ,08 December 202314, 20, 23, 25, 30 ,31 Booster :22
Thursday,07 December 20232, 4, 11, 19, 27, 41, Booster : 5
Wednesday ,06 December 202312, 16, 21, 26 ,37, 45, Booster : 1
Tuesday ,05 December 202316, 20, 24 ,37 ,39, 42, Booster :40
Monday,04 December 20232, 12, 15, 17, 21, 32,Booster : 9
Sunday ,03 December 202314, 19, 23, 29, 43, 45 ,Booster :2
Saturday ,02 December 202311, 25, 28 ,30 ,31 ,46 ,Booster :39
Friday ,01 December 20233, 7 ,13 ,19 ,33 ,34 ,Booster :8

Last 30 days lunchtime results

Thursday, ,30 November 20238, 9, 38, 39, 45, 46 ,Booster :7
Wednesday ,29 November 20232, 10, 22, 25, 43, 45 ,Booster :46
Tuesday,28 November 202311, 13, 18, 19, 26, 35 ,Booster :2
Monday,27 November 20231, 2, 6, 15, 44, 48 ,Booster :29
Sunday,26 November 20238, 13, 14, 29 ,40, 46 ,Booster : 22
Wednesday ,22 November 20233 8 18 27 33 49 Booster :1
Tuesday ,21 November 20234, 23, 26, 27, 30, 44,Booster : 29
Monday,20 November 20233, 11, 12, 13, 25, 44 ,Booster: 8
Sunday ,19 November 20239, 17, 34, 35, 41, 46,Booster:43
Saturday ,18 November 20234, 8, 14, 29, 41, 48,Booster:3
Friday ,17 November 20237 23 29 41 46 49 Booster : 1
Thursday,16 November 202320, 22, 23, 31, 35, 47 Booster : 46
Wednesday ,15 November 20233, 6, 10, 20, 25, 29, 38, Booster : 42
Tuesday ,14 November 20237, 15, 21, 25, 32, 35,Booster : 42
Monday,13 November 20236, 19, 22 ,23 ,24 ,31 ,Booster : 12
Sunday ,12 November 20238, 19, 21 ,34, 41, 42 ,Booster : 48
Saturday ,11 November 2023 4, 10, 21, 24, 40, 49, Booster :13
Friday ,10 November 20237, 15, 16, 29, 33, 43 , Booster :26
Thursday,9 November 202314, 16, 18, 21, 27 ,37, booster :31
Wednesday ,8 November 20233 ,10 ,14 ,35 ,41, 42, booster :48
Tuesday ,7 November 20231, 10 ,16, 24, 26, 46, booster :25
Monday,6 November 20232, 3, 22, 29, 36, 37, booster : 23
Sunday ,5 November 202310, 14, 25, 32, 33, 38, booster :22
Saturday ,4 November 202314, 20, 27 ,29. 31, 33 , booster :47
Friday ,3 November 20234, 18, 19, 26, 32, 44, booster :43
Thursday,2 November 20233, 5, 32, 38, 43, 49, booster :17
Wednesday ,1 November 20235, 7, 12, 31, 35, 47,booster : 36
November 2023

UK49S Teatime Results

Kindly note that the UK49S Teatime results are normally updated everyday at 5:49 pm (UK time) United kingdom time. However if you are checking from South Africa they will be available at 18:49 PM. if you are from a different country kindly check your local time.

Ithaba Calls unknown man who won R3 Million to claim old tickets before 25 February 2024